MUŽI

1. FBC Kralupy n/V

2. FC Bučis Team

3. DDM Dynamo Teplice

4. FBC Panthers A

5. Group de La Zkurv

6. FBC Vipers Most

7. 

8.  
9. 
10.  
11.  
12. 

ŽENY A JUNIORKY

1. FBC Kralupy n/V

2. Viking TJ Kobylisy

3. ACEMA Sparta Praha

4. BLACK ANGELS

5. Párky

6. Wizards DDM Praha 10

7. FBC SLAVIA PRAHA

8.  SB Světlá n/Sáz.

9.  ASK Lovosice - LFP

10. 

11. 

12.

JUNIOŘI

1. FBC Kralupy n/V

2. OLYMP FLORBAL

3. GPdC Tábor

4. Štěpánovy děti

5. DDM Dynamo Teplice

6. FBC Panthers

7.  Rybičky jsou fajn

8. Wizards DDM Praha 10

9. FBC Plzeň

10. Floor Maniacs Mělník

11. 
12.

DOROSTENCI

1. FBC Kralupy n/V
2. FBC Plzeň
3. FBC Strakonice
4. FBC Panthers
5. TJ Sokol Dobříš
6. Wizards DDM Praha 10
7. ACEMA Sparta Praha
8.  FC Bučis Team
9.
10.
11.
12.

STARŠÍ ŽÁCI

1. FBC Kralupy n/V
2. FBC Plzeň
3.  OLYMP FLORBAL Zeus
4.  OLYMP FLORBAL Poseidon
5.  USK Akademik Cheb
6.  FC Bučis Team
7.  Florbalová Akademie MB
8.  Florbal Ústí
9.  DDM Dynamo Teplice
10. ACEMA Sparta Praha PM
11. FBC Panthers
12. BLACK ANGELS WHITE

MLADŠÍ ŽÁCI

1. FBC Kralupy n/V
2. 1.FBC DDM Děčín 4
3. ASK Lovosice-LFP
4. OLYMP FLORBAL
5. ACEMA Sparta Praha
6.  DDM Dynamo Teplice
7.  OLYMP FLORBAL Poseidon
8. Start98 Praha-Kunratice
9.  FBC Draci Říčany
10. FBC Hradec Králové
11. FBC Panthers Praha
12. FBC Vipers Most

ELÉVOVÉ

1. FBC Kralupy n/V

2. FBC Coyotes Jablunkov

3.  1.FBC DDM Děčín 4

4.  1.FBC DDM Děčín 4

5.  OLYMP FLORBAL Zeus

6.  OLYMP FLORBAL Poseidon

7. FB Hurrican Karlovy Vary

8. Kanonýři Kladno Stíhači8. 

9. Kanonýři Kladno Jezdci

10. Kanonýři Kladno Střelci

11. OLYMP FLORBAL Apollon

12. FC Bučis Team ELÉVOVÉ YELLOW

13. FB Hurrican Karlovy Vary

14. Florbal Ústí

15. FBC Panthers A

16. FBC Panthers B

17. FC Bučis Team ELÉVOVÉ BLACK

18.  MDDM Rescom Ostrov

19. BLACK ANGELS 2008

20. BLACK ANGELS 2007 I

21. BLACK ANGELS 2007 II

22. Start 98 GATORADE

23. Start 98 FAT PIPE

24. FBC Plzeň

25. Sokol Benátky

PŘÍPRAVKA

1. FBC Kralupy n/V

2. 1.FBC DDM Děčín 4

3. 1.FBC DDM Děčín 4

4.  OLYMP FLORBAL Zeus

5.  OLYMP FLORBAL Poseidon

6.  FBC Hradec Králové

7.  MDDM Rescom Ostrov

8.  BLACK ANGELS MINI

9. FCB Coyotes Jablunkov

10. Florbal Ústí

11. BLACK ANGELS 2009

12. BLACK ANGELS 2010

13. Wizards DDM Praha 10

14. FBŠ Gorily Plzeň

15. Florbal Chodov

16.  
17. 

18.  

19.  

20. 

logo 4udesign logo Kralupy nad Vltavou logo atletico logo stredocesky kraj logo bigshock logo geekshirts logo 21 logo 21